Student List

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED TO VARIOUS COURSES FOR THE YEAR 2018-19
BAMS
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME CATEOGRY CASTE
1 TASMIYA G A ANWAR G A MNGT. IIB
2 SHIVANI R KAMAL RAJKAMAL H MNGT. GM
3 PRAKRATHI P SHETTY PRATHAPA SHETTY MNGT. GM
4 KAVANA A D DEVAKUMAR A G MNGT. GM
5 KAVYA H V VEERESHAPPA H G MNGT. GM
6 ANCITA D’COSTA WILFRED D’COSTA MNGT. IIB
7 MONIKA PRIYA J JAYARAM R MNGT. SC
8 ANIL PATEL JETHARAM PATEL MNGT. GM
9 SULABHA S P K SUDHEER MNGT. IIA
10 B SAHANA B BASAVARAJAPPA MNGT. IIIB
11 KATHIJATH SIGMA K M MOHAMMED B MNGT. IIB
12 RAHUL G K GANGADAR K H MNGT. IIA
13 BHAVANA S R RAJKUMAR MNGT. I
14 AISHWARYA LAKSHMI S SREEDHARAN P MNGT. GM
15 ANUSHREE T S SADASHIVAIAH T R NRI GM
16 GOWTHAM T THIMMAPPA T K NRI GM
17 SRIKANTH K S SHIVAKUMAR K N NRI GM
18 VISHAL V VENKATESH T MNGT. GM
19 VANISHREE BALAKRISHNA MNGT. GM
20 NANDAN M N NAGABHUSHANA M A NRI GM
21 MONIKA H G GANGADHARA H A NRI IIIA
22 SMRITI S S M SATISH MNGT. GM
23 RAMAPRIYA V PRABHAKARAN V MNGT. SC
24 SYED SHAHID H B BABU K NRI IIB
25 PRARTHANA D DHANANJAYA K MNGT. GM
26 VARSHINI M R RAJASHANKAR NRI GM
27 BHOOMIKA Y D SHIVAMURTHY K N MNGT. IIA
28 ANANYA GOWDA M S SANDESH M B MNGT. GM
29 CHETHAN A V VISHWANATH K MNGT. SC
30 YANGALA ASHA YANGALA RAVI NRI SC
31 SHEETHAL K R RUDREGOWDA M K MNGT. IIIB
32 APOORVA G K GOPALAKRISHNA R NRI GM
33 NUTHAN G GANESH NAIK H MNGT. SC
34 ANJALI THYAGARAJ M P THYAGARAJ M P MNGT. GM
35 AISHREE H P PRASANNA H P MNGT. GM
36 RAMJI R RAJENDIRAN NRI GM
37 PRIYANKA M MANJUNATH H GMP GM
38 MEGHANA M MOHAN KUMAR T C GMP GM
39 ANUSHKA S GOWDA SUDHAKARA GMP IIIAG
40 PRANITA P BHANDARI PRABHAKAR S BHANDARI GMP IIAG
41 SWETHA MALLAYYA BENALAMATH MALLAYYA B GMP IIIBG
42 RACHANA J JANARDHANACHAR C GMP IIAG
43 SANTHOSH A V VEERACHARI A S GMP IIAG
44 VIKRAMA KAUSHIK Y SUBRAMANYA Y GMP GM
45 VINUTHA V SHETTY VIJAYA KUMAR GMP IIIBGR
46 RAVIKUMAR V S T VASANTH KUMAR GMP GM
47 HRITHIK S REVANKAR SUBRAMANYA K V GMP IIAG
48 SUHAS Y M MAREGOWDA K GMP IIIAG
49 SAHANA K R RAMAPPA K GOVT. IIAG
50 VEDHASHREE H B BASAVARAJ H GOVT. STG
51 ABHISHEKH T A ANANDAPPA T M GOVT. IIIBGR
52 MAYURI VASANTH B GOVT. IIAG
53 RAKESH B U UMESH B M GOVT. IG
54 ANUSHREE R C RAJASHEKARAPPA M GOVT. GM
55 SHRAVYA C R RUDRESH M K GOVT. IIIBG
56 SINSINA P PRADEEPAN M K GOVT. IIAG
57 VAISHNAVI INDRAJEET GOVT. IIIBG
58 HARSHITHA B BORE GOWDA GOVT. SCG
59 HEMA H SHIVAPRAKASH H GOVT. IIIBG
60 OMKAR RAMU GOVT. SCG
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF DRAVYAGUNA
1 Dr. ABY MATHEW JOSE JOSE MATHEW GOVT. GM
2 Dr. ANULAKSHMI R VIJAYAN R GOVT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF KAYACHIKITSA
1 Dr. SANDHYA KRISHNA K T RAMACHANDRAN GOVT. GM
2 Dr. ASHWIN P V T V D KUNHIKRISHNAN MNGT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF RASASHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA
1 Dr. AKHILA VINOD VINOD E S GOVT. GM

Comments are closed.