Student List

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED TO VARIOUS COURSES FOR THE YEAR 2016-17
BAMS
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME CATEOGRY CASTE
1 SHILPA S SUDERSAN S MNGT. GM
2 R MAHESH KUMAR P RAJASHEKHAR MNGT. GM
3 SUSHMITHA S SURESH S G MNGT. GM
4 ANANTHU V DEV VASUDEVAN NAIR K R MNGT. GM
5 ANJALI NAIR RAJAN NAIR P N MNGT. GM
6 POORNATHRAYEE RAO GURUDATH RAO MNGT. GM
7 SREYA A V M SATHYAN MNGT. GM
8 MANASA T THIPPESHAPPA T MNGT. GM
9 LAKSHMISHREE B S SHIVASHANKAR B MNGT. IIA
10 MUHAMMED AMEEN N MOHAMMED NALAKATH MNGT. GM
11 ARYA A K ANIL KUMAR K MNGT. GM
12 VARNA V VENKATESH M MNGT. IIA
13 ASMA NARGEES C SHAMSUDHEEN CHERADA MNGT. GM
14 NIRSHIDA K RASHEED KALLAN MNGT. GM
15 RACHANA K J JAYANNA K N MNGT. GM
16 JOSEPH RYAN JOLLY P J MNGT. GM
17 ARYA ANIL ANIL MNGT. GM
18 DILRUBA S MUHAMMAD MUHAMMED C MNGT. GM
19 FEBINA SHERIN N BASHEER MNGT. GM
20 MEGHANA WODEYAR C L LINGARAJAPPA C R MNGT. GM
21 SHIJI DAS C J CHRISTUDAS V MNGT. GM
22 SUJAN S GUPTA SREEKANTH P G MNGT. GM
23 AISWARYA N T RAJAGOPALAN MNGT. GM
24 VIJITHA R RAJENDRAN MNGT. GM
25 NIVEDITHA RAJ C R RAJ MNGT. GM
26 ALEENA P ROY P V ROY MNGT. GM
27 ANUSHA B C CHANNAVEERAIAH B M MNGT. GM
28 ABHIGNA L Y YASHODHARA MURTHY C H MNGT. IIA
29 PAVITRA JALAGAR BASAVARAJ JALAGAR MNGT. I
30 ABHIRAMI S P S SUDHEESH CHANDRAN MNGT. GM
31 RUBA AFREEN NOOR AHMED MNGT. GM
32 SWATHI S SHASHIDHARA N H MNGT. GM
33 NITHUNA K DIVAKARAN K MNGT. GM
34 NIVEDITA C C BALAKRISHNAN MNGT. GM
35 SANGEETHA M S SAJEEV M K MNGT. GM
36 ARDRA S VARIYER SASIDHARAN P V MNGT. GM
37 NIDHISH KASHYAP K N NARASIMHA MURTHY MNGT. GM
38 AJAY K R RAJSHEKAR K P MNGT. GM
39 DISHA B R B C RANGAPPA MNGT. GM
40 MANOJNA N N RAMACHANDRA BHAT MNGT. GM
41 N R AKSHITHA N V RAMESH MNGT. GM
42 RANJITHA K RAYKAR KRISHNA RAYKAR R MNGT. IIA
43 SUSHMITHA S V VIJENDRA M P MNGT. GM
44 SUSHMITHA BHUJANGA SHETTY MNGT. GM
45 KEERTHANA M R RUDROJI C MNGT. GM
46 SINDHURI SOMA HANDA MNGT. IIA
47 ARADHANA R RAMESHA SHASTRY K G MNGT. GM
48 NANDINI S HIREMATHA SHIVAKUMAR M HIREMATHA MNGT. IIIB
49 MADHUVRUTHA D R RAVEENDRA D R GOVT. GM
50 AKHILESH M N NAGARAJA P GOVT. GM
51 ASHA DEVI SHASHIKANT GOVT. SC
52 NIVEDITHA S A SREEDHAR GOVT. IIA
53 VISHAL K R RATHAN KUMAR K GOVT. IIA
54 AVINASH SAGAR RAJU SAGAR GOVT. SC
55 PURUSHOTHAM GOWDA B H HARIKRISHNA K GOVT. SC
56 PREETHI SHET SURESH SHET GOVT. IIA
57 SHREE SUMA H V VIJAYAKUMAR H R GOVT. IIIB
58 BADARUNNISA MUSTAFA USTAD MUSTAFA GOVT. IIB
59 SUSHMA P OMPRAKASH K S GOVT. IIIB
60 YASAR ARFATH H N NISAR AHMED MNGT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF DRAVYAGUNA
1 DR VINUTHA G M MAHESH KUMAR G S GOVT. IIIB
2 DR ARCHANA N NAGENDRA K V GOVT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF KAYACHIKITSA
1 DR AKHILESH M MORARGI KUMAR S MNGT. GM
2 DR SARI S SASIKUMAR MNGT. GM
3 DR NEETHU K S SURESH KUMAR K B MNGT. GM
4 DR KRUTHIKA B S LATE SHIVARAM B S MNGT. GM
5 DR DIVYA R RAMAKRISHNAN P GOVT. IIIB

Comments are closed.