Student List

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED TO VARIOUS COURSES FOR THE YEAR 2017-18
BAMS
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME CATEOGRY CASTE
1 SIDDESH C Y YOGA MURTHY MNGT. GM
2 PALAK SEN BHANWAR LAL MNGT. GM
3 HARSHITHA R RAJASHEKAR P MNGT. GM
4 ASHWITHA SHETTY K VASANTHA SHETTY MNGT. GM
5 SANJANA M S SATHYAMURTHY M L MNGT. GM
6 PRAVACHAN GOWDA H E ESHWAR GOWDA H S MNGT. GM
7 AISHWARYA K KANNAN R MNGT. GM
8 MEERA BINOY FBINOY K PAULOSE MNGT. GM
9 SANCHITAHA A S SRINIVASA MURTHY MNGT. IIA
10 DANESHWARI K G RAJASHEKARAYYA K G MNGT. GM
11 ANUSHA E A E J ANIL MNGT. GM
12 SHAMA S SHETTY SHEKHAR L SHETTY MNGT. IIA
13 ARJUN RAVINDRA N POOJARI MNGT. GM
14 JAYANTH KAMBALIMATH SANGAYYA MNGT. GM
15 NAGASHREE H P PRABHAKAR RAO MNGT. GM
16 JEEVITHA K S SHEKHARAPPA K N MNGT. GM
17 LIKHITHA VEERAPPA PUJAR VEERAPPA PUJAR MNGT. GM
18 MYDHILY SANTHOSH SANTHOSH C G MNGT. GM
19 MARIYA PAUL VARGHESE POULOSE MNGT. GM
20 DAMINI SHIVASHANKARAN MNGT. GM
21 JAYASHREE K P PUTTARAJU K S MNGT. GM
22 ATHIRA UNNI UNNIKRISHNAN K MNGT. GM
23 RUDRESH N V N M VISHWAKUMAR MNGT. GM
24 SACHIN B K KARIYAPPA B H MNGT. GM
25 SRIDEVI D K DEVARAJ K T MNGT. GM
26 SUSHMITHA NAYAK RAMAKRISHNA NAYAK MNGT. GM
27 DARSHAN S SHIVAMURTHY K N MNGT. GM
28 PRAJAKTA PUSHPARAJ SHETTY PUSHPARAJ SHETTY MNGT. IIA
29 MINUROSE K T TENSON K S MNGT. I
30 SNEHA G JOSHI GANESHA M JOSHI MNGT. GM
31 KRUTHI AITHAL KRISHNA MURTHY AITHAL MNGT. GM
32 NAYANA S T THIMMAPPA MNGT. GM
33 SREEDEVI S D V  SUNIL KUMAR MNGT. GM
34 SREELEKSHMI S D V SUNIL KUMAR MNGT. GM
35 GANAVI THILAKARATHNE B V VIJENDRA M P MNGT. GM
36 SAUMYA GUPTA RAM PRAKASH GUPTA MNGT. GM
37 SANDRA VIJAY VIJAYAN E K MNGT. GM
38 AISHWARYA M P PUTTA SWAMY H N MNGT. GM
39 POORVIKA M V VISHWANATH M R MNGT. GM
40 HARSHITHA J A ANAND J D MNGT. GM
41 BANGRE YASHAS K N NAGESHA RAO MNGT. GM
42 MONIKA M P PRAKASH M R MNGT. IIA
43 SHABARI P PRAKASH N MNGT. GM
44 LALITHA M G BASAVARAJ M G MNGT. GM
45 SUPREETHA S S SELVAKANTH MNGT. GM
46 GAYATHRI H N NIJAGUNA SHIVAYOGI MNGT. IIA
47 PRAJNA PRABHU PURUSHOTHAMA PRABHU MNGT. IIA
48 LAVANYA M G BASAVARAJ M G MNGT. GM
49 NAGAVENI B RAVEENDRA D R GOVT. ST
50 KAVYASHREE M MALLANNA B GOVT. III BG
51 POORNACHANDRA TEJASWINI CHANDRE GOWDA M GOVT. III AG
52 SANNIDHI SUBHAS KULAL GOVT. II AR
53 MONIKA SINGH CHAUHAN S K SINGH GOVT. GM
54 VILASA H O OBALE GOWDA H T GOVT. I G
55 GOUTHAM URS C CHAMARAJE URS GOVT. II AG
56 JOILIN JOSHINA JATHANNA JOHNSON JATHANNA GOVT. III BR
57 VAISHNAVI URALA A SATHISH URALA A GOVT. GM
58 BHAGYASHREE VEERA BHADRAPPA GOVT. SC
59 KAVYASHREE C J JAGADEESHA H GOVT. SC
60 LOHITH L DEV LINGADEVARU S GOVT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF DRAVYAGUNA
1 DR VINUTHA G M MAHESH KUMAR G S GOVT. IIIB
2 DR ARCHANA N NAGENDRA K V GOVT. GM
P.G. DEPARTMENT OF KAYACHIKITSA
1 DR AKHILESH M MORARGI KUMAR S MNGT. GM
2 DR SARI S SASIKUMAR MNGT. GM
3 DR NEETHU K S SURESH KUMAR K B MNGT. GM
4 DR KRUTHIKA B S LATE SHIVARAM B S MNGT. GM
5 DR DIVYA R RAMAKRISHNAN P GOVT. IIIB

Comments are closed.